Free Directory, Your SEO Help Link Directory
Title:Fiberinthebox » http://www.fiberinthebox.com/
Pagerank history:
0current
Description:Custom & OEM manufacturer of XFP transceiver modules such as 10G XFP, CWDM XFP, DWDM XFP, BIDI XFP, 100% compatible, ROHS-compliant, 100% guaranteed. It is fully compliant to XFP MSA Rev 4.5. The XFP modules are designed for single-mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 850/1310/1550 nm including DWDM XFP, CWDM XFP, BiDi XFP,10G XFP and compatible Cisco XFP, Juniper XFP, Brocade XFP, etc. We guarantee our XFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our XFP comes with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
Category:Computers: Hardware
Link Owner:Winnie Qin
Share and Enjoy:
  • Bookmark this page on Digg
  • Bookmark this page on del.icio.us
  • Bookmark this page on Furl
  • Bookmark this page on Reddit
  • Bookmark this page on StumbleUpon
  • Bookmark this page on Technorati
  • Bookmark this page on De.lirio.us
Upgrade to Lifetime Featured:$40/Lifetime